Licensed to Heritage High School - VA  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2019 08:04 PM
                  2019 Summer Series - 6/4/2019 to 6/30/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Mixed 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Price, Jordan            M33 LRRR                            4:30.4  
  2 Scott, Tim               M34 Road Runners                    4:30.8  
  3 Knight, Josh             M28 Road Runners                    4:38.2  
  4 Knight, Zach             M25 Road Runners                    4:42.1  
  5 Peterson, Jeremy         M27 Road Runners                    4:58.7  
  6 Krycinski, Matt          M39 Road Runners                    5:04.1  
  7 Zealand, Josh            M38 Road Runners                    5:05.1  
  8 Zealand, Heather         W39 Road Runners                    5:05.2  
  9 Craig, Michael           M31 LRRR                            5:12.9  
 10 Roberts Jr., Marshall    M49 Road Runners                    5:18.3  
 11 Craig, Ashley            W31 LRRR                            5:24.7  
 12 Anders, Mark             M44 LRRR                            5:42.6  
 13 Krycinski, Sarah         W38 Road Runners                    5:46.7  
Section  2  
  1 Jantomaso, Josiah        M11 Road Runners                    5:54.4  
  2 Mancier, JP              M11 LRRR                            6:51.5  
  3 Jantomaso, Andrew         M9 Road Runners                    6:51.8  
  4 Jantomaso, Luke           M7 Road Runners                    6:58.8  
  5 Roberts III, Marshall     M7 Road Runners                    7:58.6  
  6 Reed, Wake                M4 Road Runners                    9:07.8  
  7 Anders, Kade              M6 LRRR                           10:00.5  
  8 Mancier, Levi             M5 LRRR                           12:07.2  
Section  3  
  1 Reed, Dacia              W30 Road Runners                    5:48.1  
  2 Plank, Jamie             W39 LRRR                            6:15.7  
  3 Sill, Justin             M37 LRRR                            6:16.4  
  4 Smith, Tony              M62 Road Runners                    6:20.2  
  5 Garbee, Grattan          M56 LRRR                            6:26.8  
  6 Peer, Kenneth            M51 LRRR                            7:43.7  
 
Event 5  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boles, Lakelyn            W6 LRRR                              41.4  
  2 Holmes, Sailor            W6 Road Runners                      43.9  
  3 Jackson, Reign            W5 LRRR                              49.1  
  4 Plank, Silvia             W6 LRRR                              54.8  
  5 Reed, Audrey              W6 Road Runners                      58.1  
  6 Lassiter, Averie          W5 LRRR                            1:02.8  
  7 Lacey, Lucy               W3 LRRR                            1:32.2  
  8 Geronimo, Reyna           W2 Road Runners                    1:55.1  
Section  2  
  1 Jackson, Phoenix          M6 LRRR                         	   38.0  
  2 Zealand, Owen             M6 Road Runners                      45.1  
  3 Anders, Kade              M6 LRRR                              52.3  
  4 Morse, Micah              M5 Road Runners                    1:03.2  
  5 Price, Corbin             M5 LRRR                            1:10.0  
  6 Reed, Wake                M4 Road Runners                    1:13.0  
  7 Cavaliere, Jude           M3 Road Runners                    1:16.0  
  8 Anders, Reid              M4 LRRR                            1:19.8  
Section  3  
  1 Boles, Skylyn             W8 LRRR                              38.4  
  2 Zealand, Piper            W8 Road Runners                      39.0  
  3 Holmes, Campbell          W8 Road Runners                      40.7  
  4 Day, Myla                 W7 Road Runners                      44.3  
  5 Plank, Elodie             W8 LRRR                              47.8  
  6 Price, Riley              W8 LRRR                              55.2  
Section  4  
  1 Lassiter, Logan           M7 LRRR                              38.2  
  2 Jantomaso, Luke           M7 Road Runners                      40.7  
  3 Peerman, Lathan           M8 Road Runners                      41.0  
  4 Roberts III, Marshall     M7 Road Runners                      41.4  
Section  5  
  1 Zealand, William         M10 Road Runners                      52.8  
  2 Krycinski, Natalie        W9 Road Runners                      54.5  
  3 Jantomaso, Andrew         M9 Road Runners                      57.2  
  4 Mancier, Ezra            M10 LRRR                              57.7  
  5 Morse, Mindy              W9 Road Runners                    1:01.3  
Section  6  
  1 Moore, Kona              W12 LRRR                              31.4  
  2 Jantomaso, Josiah        M11 Road Runners                      33.7  
  3 Krycinski, Haley         W12 Road Runners                      33.7  
  4 Zealand, Allie           W12 Road Runners                      36.2  
  5 Mancier, JP              M11 LRRR                              38.2  
  6 Day, Noah                M11 Road Runners                      42.3  
Section  7  
  1 Coates, Emily            W15 Road Runners                      26.8  
  2 Carey, Tiffany           W18 Road Runners                      28.4  
  3 Sandidge, Don'vielle     M14 Road Runners                      30.4  
  4 Dennis, Tyshawn          M10 LRRR                              31.4  
Section  8  
  1 Douglas, Kevoy           M32 LRRR                              24.3  
  2 Knight, Zach             M25 Road Runners                      27.2  
  3 Peterson, Jeremy         M27 Road Runners                      28.4  
  4 Craig, Michael           M31 LRRR                              29.7  
Section  9  
  1 Holmes, Sullivan         M15 Road Runners                      25.7  
  2 Gowen, Michael           M27 Road Runners                      26.0  
  3 Krycinski, Hunter        M14 Road Runners                      29.3  
  4 Anders, Mark             M44 LRRR                              30.4  
  5 Krycinski, Sarah         W38 Road Runners                      32.8  
  6 Craig, Ashley            W31 LRRR                              37.8  
  7 Tiwerri, Shveta          W42 LRRR                              41.0  
  8 Doane, Christine         W53 Road Runners                    1:06.5  
 
Event 6  Mixed 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lassiter, Logan           M7 LRRR                            3:20.9  
  2 Mancier, JP              M11 LRRR                            3:23.4  
  3 Boles, Skylyn             W8 LRRR                            3:24.1  
  4 Zealand, Piper            W8 Road Runners                    3:26.0  
  5 Boles, Lakelyn            W6 LRRR                            3:27.9  
  6 Zealand, Owen             M6 Road Runners                    3:33.4  
  7 Krycinski, Natalie        W9 Road Runners                    3:45.2  
  8 Jackson, Phoenix          M6 LRRR                            3:50.7  
  9 Day, Noah                M11 Road Runners                    3:58.3  
 10 Day, Myla                 W7 Road Runners                    4:01.6  
 11 Roberts III, Marshall     M7 Road Runners                    4:07.1  
 12 Roberts, McKenzie         W6 Road Runners                    4:14.3  
 13 Jackson, Reign            W5 LRRR                            4:22.6  
 14 Anders, Kade              M6 LRRR                            4:32.5  
 15 Holmes, Delaney           W4 Road Runners                    4:46.7  
 16 Day, Jonas                M6 Road Runners                    5:29.7  
 17 Moore, Kalani             M3 LRRR                            5:31.4  
Section  2  
  1 Smith, Tanner            M24 Road Runners                    2:03.5  
  2 Price, Jordan            M33 LRRR                            2:04.8  
  3 Scott, Tim               M34 Road Runners                    2:10.9  
  4 Peterson, Jeremy         M27 Road Runners                    2:25.6  
  5 Douglas, Kevoy           M32 LRRR                            2:25.9  
  6 Krycinski, Matt          M39 Road Runners                    2:27.7  
  7 Gowen, Michael           M27 Road Runners                    2:33.0  
  8 Craig, Michael           M31 LRRR                            2:37.5  
  9 Craig, Ashley            W31 LRRR                            2:45.8  
 10 Krycinski, Sarah         W38 Road Runners                    2:51.3  
 11 Anders, Mark             M44 LRRR                            2:54.2  
Section  3  
  1 Krycinski, Hunter        M14 Road Runners                    2:49.3  
  2 Sandidge, Don'vielle     M14 Road Runners                    2:52.5  
  3 Zealand, William         M10 Road Runners                    2:53.2  
  4 Sill, Justin             M37 LRRR                            2:53.6  
  5 Zealand, Josh            M38 Road Runners                    2:57.1  
  6 Zealand, Heather         W39 Road Runners                    2:59.3  
  7 Zealand, Allie           W12 Road Runners                    2:59.5  
  8 Dennis, Tyshawn          M10 LRRR                            3:09.9  
  9 Holmes, Jennifer         W40 Road Runners                    3:16.4  
 10 Peer, Kenneth            M51 LRRR                            3:29.4  
 
Event 7  Mixed 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Holmes, Delaney           W4 Road Runners                      25.3  
  2 Cavaliere, Jude           M3 Road Runners                      28.5  
  3 Reed, Wake                M4 Road Runners                      29.2  
  4 Anders, Reid              M4 LRRR                              32.5  
  5 Lacey, Lucy               W3 LRRR                              37.6  
  6 Plank, Asa                M3 LRRR                              41.1  
  7 Geronimo, Reyna           W2 Road Runners                      43.9  
  8 Reed, Addie               W1 Road Runners                    1:10.7